Call : 425-212-4400
The image displayed above may not accurately represent the color of the product you are about to purchase.

15454-MPO-8LC-2

Short Description:

15454-MPO-8LC-2 15454 Cable Assembly MPO 8 Fiber Ribbon to 8 LC/PC SingleMode
Length: 2.3 Meters
ConnectZone Brand
SKU #: 15454-MPO-8LC-2
Price: $299.99
  • More Description
  • Reviews

15454-MPO-8LC-2 15454 Cable Assembly MPO 8 Fiber Ribbon to 8 LC/PC SingleMode
Length: 2.3 Meters

Reviews

No rating yet... Be the first to rate this product!