Call : 425-212-4400
CAB-SMF-Y-SC Cisco Y Cable Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
The image displayed above may not accurately represent the color of the product you are about to purchase.

CAB-SMF-Y-SC=

Short Description:

CAB-SMF-Y-SC Cisco Compatible Equiv Y Cable Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. 1x (single) SC Male to 2x (Dual) SC Male
Length: 1 Meter
ConnectZone Brand
SKU #: CAB-SMF-Y-SC=
Price: $199.99
  • More Description
  • Reviews
"

CAB-SMF-Y-SC Cisco Compatible Equiv Y Cable Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. 1x (single) SC Male to 2x (Dual) SC Male
Length: 1 Meter

The CAB-SMF-Y-SC Single mode fiber Y Cable splits from 1 SC to 2 SC connectors providing line redundancy for various Cisco Compatible interface cards PXM-HD, AXSM, MGX and more..."

Reviews

No rating yet... Be the first to rate this product!