Call : 425-212-4400
pink fiber optic ethernet cable fc to lc patch cord
The image displayed above may not accurately represent the color of the product you are about to purchase.

F29PK-LCFC-11M

Write a review | No reviews for this product.

Short Description:

"Fiber Patch Cord, PINK SM 9/125 LC-FC duplex 11Meter"
SKU #: F29PK-LCFC-11M
Price: $39.99
  • More Description
  • Reviews
"

LC to FC PINK Singlemode Duplex High Speed Fiber Optic Ethernet Patch Cable 9/125 11 Meters

Information

  • Singlemode Fiber
  • PINK fiber Color
  • Duplex
  • 9/125 SM
  • LC to FC
  • Length 11 Meters
  • Applications

  • Networking solution
  • CoSMunications
  • Data
  • High Speed Internet
  • We also stock:

    Write a review | No reviews for this product.