Call : 425-212-4400
pink fiber optic ethernet cable lc to sc patch cord
The image displayed above may not accurately represent the color of the product you are about to purchase.

F29PK-LCSC-10M

Write a review | No reviews for this product.

Short Description:

"Fiber Patch Cord, PINK SM 9/125 LC-SC duplex 10 Meter"
SKU #: F29PK-LCSC-10M
Price: $38.99
  • More Description
  • Reviews
"

LC to SC PINK Singlemode Duplex High Speed Fiber Optic Ethernet Patch Cable 9/125 10 Meters

Information

  • Singlemode Fiber
  • PINK fiber Color
  • Duplex
  • 9/125 SM
  • LC to SC
  • Length 10 Meters
  • Applications

  • Networking solution
  • CoSMunications
  • Data
  • High Speed Internet
  • We also stock:

    Write a review | No reviews for this product.