Juniper Cables

ConnectZone is a supplier of Juniper cables. With many lengths and styles to choose from at a low price, you will find a cable suited to your specific connection.

Name Price
image_coming_soon.jpg  
CAB-12FMM-20 Cisco Compatible compatible Fiber Optic Cable Juniper MTP 12 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Ribbon
Length: 20 Feet
CAB-12FMM-20
$219.99 Add to Cart
 
CAB-12FMM-35 Cisco Compatible compatible Fiber Optic Cable Juniper MTP 12 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Ribbon
Length: 35 Feet
CAB-12FMM-35
$259.99 Add to Cart
CBL-EIA530-X21T Juniper Cable EIA 530 to X21 DTE D25 to D15  
CBL-EIA530-X21T Juniper Cable EIA 530 to X21 DTE D25 Female to D15 Male
Length: 10 Feet
CBL-EIA530-X21T
$52.00 Add to Cart
CAB-7513ACE Cisco Cable 5000/6500/7500 Series Europe AC Power cord  
CBL-M40-PWR-EU Juniper Power supply Distribution Cable European to C19
Length: 10 Feet
CBL-M40-PWR-EU
$28.00 Add to Cart
CBL-SMZ-BNC-M-S Juniper Octopus Coaxial Cable 8x BNC to 8x SMZ  
CBL-SMZ-BNC-M-S Juniper Octopus Coaxial Cable 8x BNC to 8x SMZ
Length: 10 Feet
CBL-SMZ-BNC-M-S
$239.99 Add to Cart
CBL-SMZ-BNC-M-S Juniper Octopus Coaxial Cable 8x BNC to 8x SMZ  
CBL-SMZ-BNC-MS1 Juniper Octopus Coaxial Cable 8x BNC to 8x SMZ
Length: 10 Feet
CBL-SMZ-BNC-MS1
$69.99 Add to Cart
Juniper Cable Dual Lock SMB to Dual BNC  
Juniper Cable Dual Male Lock SMB to Dual Male BNC
Length: 20 Feet
CBL-SMZ-SMZ-M-S
$129.99 Add to Cart
CBL-SRP-OC48 Cisco Cable GSR 12000 Mate Fiber optic cord for OC48/SRP  
CBL-SRP-OC48 Cisco Compatible Equiv Cable. GSR 12000 Mate Fiber optic cord for OC48/SRP
Length: 10 Feet
CBL-SRP-OC48=
$189.99 $129.99 Add to Cart

Orders placed before 3:00pm pacific time ship the same day