Call : 425-212-4400

Juniper Cables

CBL-SMZ-BNC-M-S Juniper Octopus Coaxial Cable 8x BNC to 8x SMZ

ConnectZone is a supplier of Juniper cables. With many lengths and styles to choose from at a low price, you will find a cable suited to your specific connection.

Check the "Select" Box for the product/s you wish to purchase, enter the quantity you wish to purchase, then click the "Add to Cart" Button.

Product Description Qty Price

CAB-12FMM-20

CAB-12FMM-20 Cisco Compatible compatible Fiber Optic Cable Juniper MTP 12 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Ribbon
Length: 20 Feet

$219.99

CAB-12FMM-35

CAB-12FMM-35 Cisco Compatible compatible Fiber Optic Cable Juniper MTP 12 Multimode 62.5 Fiber Ribbon
Length: 35 Feet

$259.99

CBL-EIA530-X21T

CBL-EIA530-X21T Juniper Cable EIA 530 to X21 DTE D25 Female to D15 Male
Length: 10 Feet

$52.00

CBL-M40-PWR-EU

CBL-M40-PWR-EU Juniper Power supply Distribution Cable European to C19
Length: 10 Feet

$28.00

CBL-SMZ-BNC-M-S

CBL-SMZ-BNC-M-S Juniper Octopus Coaxial Cable 8x BNC to 8x SMZ
Length: 10 Feet

$239.99

CBL-SMZ-BNC-MS1

CBL-SMZ-BNC-MS1 Juniper Octopus Coaxial Cable 8x BNC to 8x SMZ
Length: 10 Feet

$69.99

CBL-SMZ-SMZ-M-S

Juniper Cable Dual Male Lock SMB to Dual Male BNC
Length: 20 Feet

$129.99

CBL-SRP-OC48=

CBL-SRP-OC48 Cisco Compatible Equiv Cable. GSR 12000 Mate Fiber optic cord for OC48/SRP
Length: 10 Feet

$189.99$129.99
Orders placed before 3:00pm pacific time ship the same day