1 Meter MTP/MPO Fan-Out OM3 Cable

$89.00
In stock
SKU
MPOFAN-OM4R-4LC-01M

ConnectZone's MPO/MTP Multi-Fiber cabling system is well suited for high density environments that demand space saving and reduced cable management solutions. MPO/MTP fan-outs support various connections from multi-fiber to single-fiber out.
Length: 1 Meter

1 Meter MTP/MPO Fan-Out Cable, 8xLC, 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3 - Aqua

ConnectZone's MPO/MTP Multi-Fiber cabling system is well suited for high density environments that demand space saving and reduced cable management solutions. MPO/MTP fan-outs support various connections from multi-fiber to single-fiber out.

Features:

MTP / MPO to 8 x LC, 1 Meter Fan-out Cable

40GbE rated OM3 50/125 Multimode

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:1 Meter MTP/MPO Fan-Out OM3 Cable

No Related Posts